Logo Students

School of Engineering 2020

Unit offerings

Displaying results 1 - 50 of 113 in total
Unit Offering
BENG2015 Biomedical Engineering Fundamentals Session 2, Special circumstance
BENG2015 Biomedical Engineering Fundamentals Session 2, Weekday attendance, North Ryde
BENG3016 Medical Imaging Systems Session 1, Weekday attendance, North Ryde
BENG4018 Advanced Medical Imaging Systems Session 1, Weekday attendance, North Ryde
ELCT2005 Fundamentals of Energy Conversion and Storage Session 2, Special circumstance
ELCT3005 Power Electronics Session 1, Weekday attendance, North Ryde
ELCT3006 Electrical Machines Session 2, Weekday attendance, North Ryde
ELCT4001 Advanced Electrical Systems Session 2, Special circumstance
ELCT4004 Electrical Networks Session 1, Weekday attendance, North Ryde
ELCT4092 Electrical Engineering Research Thesis A Session 1, Weekday attendance, North Ryde
ELCT4092 Electrical Engineering Research Thesis A Session 2, Special circumstance
ELCT4093 Electrical Engineering Research Thesis B Session 1, Weekday attendance, North Ryde
ELCT4093 Electrical Engineering Research Thesis B Session 2, Special circumstance
ELEC2040 Signals and Systems Session 1, Weekday attendance, North Ryde
ELEC2042 Digital Circuits and Systems Session 2, Weekday attendance, North Ryde
ELEC2070 Linear Circuits and Devices Session 1, Weekday attendance, North Ryde
ELEC2075 Nonlinear Circuits and Devices Session 2, Weekday attendance, North Ryde
ELEC3024 Control Systems Session 1, Weekday attendance, North Ryde
ELEC3042 Embedded Systems Session 1, Weekday attendance, North Ryde
ELEC3043 Digital Systems Design Session 1, Weekday attendance, North Ryde
ELEC3044 Digital Signal Processing Session 2, Special circumstance
ELEC3076 Electronic Devices and Systems Session 2, Special circumstance, North Ryde
ELEC4046 Advanced Computer Engineering Session 1, Weekday attendance, North Ryde
ELEC4076 Advanced Electronics Engineering Session 1, Weekday attendance, North Ryde
ELEC4092 Electronics Engineering Research Thesis A Session 1, Weekday attendance, North Ryde
ELEC4092 Electronics Engineering Research Thesis A Session 2, Special circumstance
ELEC4093 Electronics Engineering Research Thesis B Session 1, Weekday attendance, North Ryde
ELEC4093 Electronics Engineering Research Thesis B Session 2, Special circumstance
ELEC4093 Electronics Engineering Research Thesis B Session 2, Weekday attendance, North Ryde
ELEC4150 Electronic Design Proficiency Session 2, Special circumstance
ELEC8040 VLSI, Algorithms, and Systems Session 2, Special circumstance
ELEC8250 System on Chip Design Session 2, Special circumstance
ELEC8844 Signal Processing for Software Defined Radio Session 1, Weekday attendance, North Ryde
ELEC8860 Hardware Security Session 1, Weekday attendance, North Ryde
ELEC8870 High Performance IC Design Session 2, Weekday attendance, North Ryde
ELEC8875 Reconfigurable Antennas and Electronics Session 2, Special circumstance
ENGG1000 Introduction to Engineering Session 1, Weekday attendance, North Ryde
ENGG1000 Introduction to Engineering Session 2, Special circumstance
ENGG1050 Engineering Design Session 1, Weekday attendance, North Ryde
ENGG1050 Engineering Design Session 2, Special circumstance
ENGG2000 Engineering Practice Session 2, Special circumstance
ENGG2050 Engineering Systems and Design Thinking Session 1, Weekday attendance, North Ryde
ENGG3000 Engineering Project Practice Session 2, Special circumstance
ENGG4001 Professional Practice Session 1, Weekday attendance, North Ryde
ENGG4005 Engineering Project Session 1, Infrequent attendance, North Ryde
ENGG4092 Engineering Research Thesis Extension A Session 1, Weekday attendance, North Ryde
ENGG4092 Engineering Research Thesis Extension A Session 2, Special circumstance
ENGG4092 Engineering Research Thesis Extension A Session 2, Weekday attendance, North Ryde
ENGG4093 Engineering Research Thesis Extension B Session 1, Weekday attendance, North Ryde
ENGG4093 Engineering Research Thesis Extension B Session 2, Special circumstance
Displaying results 1 - 50 of 113 in total